14ème triathlon de Oupeye            13 septembre 2009

Challenge des jeunes

CIRCUIT FRANCOPHONE  DE TRIATHLON  LBFTD 2009

 

400 m10 km2,5 km

Jeunes C

 

 PCG NOM      PRENOM            DOS CLUB   L LICNAT PRO ET PLC CAT  TPS NAT   PLN TPS VEL  PLV PNV TPS COU   PLP TPS TOT   ECART 

 

 
 

   1 SERVAIS THOMAS              31 TCBM   F 56227  LIE B    1 M12  00:04:35    3 00:10:19   2   1 00:08:39    5 00:23:33  00:00:00

   2 CLAISSE ETIENNE             35 TRIGT  F 58153           2 M12  00:05:51   20 00:09:56   1   3 00:08:36    3 00:24:23  00:00:50

   3 CEUSTERS JONI               17 ----   - 0      --- B    3 M12  00:04:05    1 00:11:39  10   2 00:08:45    7 00:24:29  00:00:56

   4 COLON GAYLORD               28 TITAN  F 58370  BRA B    4 M12  00:05:14   11 00:11:15   3   6 00:08:12    1 00:24:41  00:01:08

   5 MAIER GEROME                21 TCBM   F 56504  --- B    5 M12  00:04:44    5 00:11:27   8   5 00:08:36    3 00:24:47  00:01:14

   6 BIELDERS NELSON             25 TTB    F 58750  BRA B    6 M12  00:04:29    2 00:11:25   7   4 00:09:28   13 00:25:22  00:01:49

   7 MIGUEL KEUS                 22 SCBTRI - 0      --- B    7 M12  00:06:00   24 00:11:20   5  12 00:08:13    2 00:25:33  00:02:00

   8 HEUKEMES LOUIS              23 SCBTRI F 56323  LIE B    8 M12  00:04:55    7 00:12:07  17  10 00:08:41    6 00:25:43  00:02:10

   9 PREAT FLORENT               19 TTB    F 56379  --- B    9 M12  00:04:54    6 00:11:40  11   7 00:09:22   12 00:25:56  00:02:23

  10 THOUSSAINT THIBAUT          33 TCBM   -     0  LIE B   10 M12  00:05:09   10 00:11:52  12   9 00:09:17   11 00:26:18  00:02:45

  11 VANHAEREN REMY              29 TCBM   - 0      --- B   11 M12  00:05:35   17 00:11:23   6   8 00:09:29   14 00:26:27  00:02:54

  12 LEBRUN ROBIN                30 TCBM   F 56353  --- B   12 M12  00:05:28   14 00:12:06  16  15 00:09:15   10 00:26:49  00:03:16

  13 ERCOLANI BENOIT             16 NSTT   - 0      --- B   13 M12  00:05:56   22 00:12:05  15  19 00:08:49    8 00:26:50  00:03:17

  14 SERVAIS NOAH                32 TCBM   -     0  LIE B   14 M12  00:05:54   21 00:12:08  18  20 00:08:49    8 00:26:51  00:03:18

  15 MACKELS JULIEN              10 SCBTRI F 58838  LIE B   15 M12  00:06:05   25 00:11:34   9  17 00:09:32   15 00:27:11  00:03:38

  16 PERY JORDAN                 24 ----   - 0      --- B   16 M12  00:05:38   18 00:12:03  13  18 00:09:40   16 00:27:21  00:03:48

  17 PERCY GUILLAUME             36 ----   -     0  --- B   17 M12  00:04:38    4 00:12:40  23  11 00:10:05   18 00:27:23  00:03:50

  18 NIESSEN JONAS               20 SCBTRI F 56533  --- B   18 M12  00:06:19   29 00:11:17   4  16 00:09:51   17 00:27:27  00:03:54

  19 SCOUPPE ADELINE              4 TTB    F 56199  --- B    1 F12  00:05:01    9 00:12:24  19  13 00:10:11   20 00:27:36  00:04:03

  20 WINCOTT DANIEL              15 NSTT   - 0      --- B   19 M12  00:06:10   27 00:12:30  21  23 00:10:09   19 00:28:49  00:05:16

  21 DAHMEN VALENTINE             5 SCBTRI F 56486  LIE B    2 F12  00:05:23   12 00:13:07  25  22 00:10:33   24 00:29:03  00:05:30

  22 DELAFAILLE ERWAN            14 NSTT   - 0      --- B   20 M12  00:05:33   16 00:12:30  20  21 00:11:26   29 00:29:29  00:05:56

  23 STAUTEMAS ZOE                3 TTB    F 56197  BRA B    3 F12  00:04:58    8 00:12:32  22  14 00:12:02   30 00:29:32  00:05:59

  24 THIRY JEAN                  18 TCBM   F 56798  --- B   21 M12  00:06:07   26 00:13:05  24  24 00:10:41   25 00:29:53  00:06:20

  25 BETRI CHRISTOPHE            12 NSTT   - 0      --- B   22 M12  00:05:58   23 00:13:25  26  25 00:10:41   25 00:30:04  00:06:31

  26 WAUTHELET CLEA               8 ATCC   F 56136  NAM B    4 F12  00:06:31   31 00:13:36  28  30 00:10:12   21 00:30:19  00:06:46

  27 MAGNES SIMON                26 TTB    F 56284  --- B   23 M12  00:05:45   19 00:14:17  30  28 00:10:26   23 00:30:28  00:06:55

  28 MARLIER ALEXANDRE           27 ATCC   F 56558  --- B   24 M12  00:06:17   28 00:13:28  27  26 00:10:52   27 00:30:37  00:07:04

  29 RENARD LOIC                 11 -----  - 0      --- B   25 M12  00:06:20   30 00:13:55  29  31 00:10:23   22 00:30:38  00:07:05

  30 DE GIUSEPPE SARA             2 OTC    F 56417  HAI B    5 F12  00:05:27   13 00:14:37  31  29 00:11:18   28 00:31:22  00:07:49

  31 LECLERC MATHILDE             7 TCBM   -     0  LIE B    6 F12  00:05:30   15 00:14:53  32  32 00:12:49   31 00:33:12  00:09:39

  32 PASQUE CELINE                1 ----   - 0      --- B    7 F12  00:07:56   32 00:12:05  14  27 00:13:29   32 00:33:30  00:09:57

 

 

 

 
 

400 m10 km2,5 km   

Jeunes B

 

 PCG NOM      PRENOM            DOS CLUB   L LICNAT PRO ET PLC CAT  TPS NAT   PLN TPS VEL  PLV PNV TPS COU   PLP TPS TOT   ECART 

 

 
 

   1 VANDERPLANCKE ERWIN       * 57 TCBM   F 58815  LIE B    1 M14  00:05:40    6 00:17:22   3   4 00:08:32    3 00:31:34  00:00:00

   2 BARA PAUL                 * 70 TRIGT  F 58501  HAI B    2 M14  00:05:44    7 00:17:11   2   2 00:08:51    5 00:31:46  00:00:12

   3 MESSIAEN BENJAMIN           58 TRIGT  F 56467  --- B    3 M14  00:06:02   11 00:16:50   1   1 00:08:56    6 00:31:48  00:00:14

   4 LEYSEN LOIC                 68 NSTT   F 56655  BRA B    4 M14  00:05:07    2 00:18:00   4   5 00:09:18   12 00:32:25  00:00:51

   5 BALTY PIERRE                55 NSTT   F 58834  BRA B    5 M14  00:06:08   13 00:18:14   6   7 00:08:06    1 00:32:28  00:00:54

   6 DEJAEJHER ARTHUR          * 62 TRIATH V  4460  --- B    6 M14  00:00:00    0 00:23:01  25   3 00:09:37   17 00:32:38  00:01:04

   7 PERCY MATHIEU               65 TTB    F 58744  BRA B    7 M14  00:00:00    0 00:24:36  27   8 00:08:41    4 00:33:17  00:01:43

   8 HERMAN LUKAS                54 ----   - 0      --- B    8 M14  00:04:59    1 00:19:00   9   6 00:09:22   13 00:33:21  00:01:47

   9 BERTOUILLE NATHAN           52 NSTT   F 56260  BRA B    9 M14  00:06:09   14 00:18:43   8   9 00:09:17   10 00:34:09  00:02:35

  10 PINSART GIJS                64 ZLTC   V 01694  --- B   10 M14  00:06:51   22 00:18:28   7  10 00:09:13    8 00:34:32  00:02:58

  11 CONIGLIO ALEXANDRE          56 SP2000 -     0  HAI B   11 M14  00:08:07   26 00:18:09   5  15 00:08:28    2 00:34:44  00:03:10

  12 COLIN JEROME                59 TTB    F 56198  BRA B   12 M14  00:06:23   16 00:19:28  10  13 00:08:57    7 00:34:48  00:03:14

  13 VANSTEENWINCKEL MEGANE      42 NSTT   F 58664  BRA B    1 F14  00:06:03   12 00:19:37  11  11 00:09:17   10 00:34:57  00:03:23

  14 SPINELLI CHIARA             39 TTB    F 56299  BRA B    2 F14  00:05:47    8 00:20:01  13  12 00:09:15    9 00:35:03  00:03:29

  15 MACKELS CARINA              47 SCBTRI F 57968  LIE B    3 F14  00:06:12   15 00:19:52  12  14 00:09:49   21 00:35:53  00:04:19

  16 MORIMONT MAELLE             40 NSTT   F 58827  --- B    4 F14  00:05:58   10 00:20:34  15  16 00:10:11   25 00:36:43  00:05:09

  17 DEDREE GUILLAUME            67 TTB    F 56286  BRA B   13 M14  00:05:50    9 00:21:32  19  19 00:09:22   13 00:36:44  00:05:10

  18 CEUSTERS CELINE             46 NSTT   - 0      --- B    5 F14  00:05:18    3 00:21:49  22  18 00:09:43   19 00:36:50  00:05:16

  19 GERIN JASON                 63 TITAN  F 58667  BRA B   14 M14  00:06:52   23 00:20:12  14  17 00:10:19   27 00:37:23  00:05:49

  20 SCOUPPE CELINE              38 TTB    F 58754  BRA B    6 F14  00:06:26   17 00:21:08  18  20 00:09:53   22 00:37:27  00:05:53

  21 PIRON ELOISE                44 ----   - 0      --- B    7 F14  00:05:19    4 00:22:44  24  24 00:09:30   15 00:37:33  00:05:59

  22 GODEFROID MATHILDE          41 TTB    F 58745  BRA B    8 F14  00:06:35   20 00:21:01  17  21 00:10:01   23 00:37:37  00:06:03

  22 GRAINDORGE ARNAUD           71 TCDM   -     0  LIE B   15 M14  00:07:09   25 00:20:46  16  23 00:09:42   18 00:37:37  00:06:03

  24 VAN SCHOUWBURG ALICE        37 TTB    F 56235  BRA B    9 F14  00:06:34   19 00:21:41  20  25 00:09:32   16 00:37:47  00:06:13

  25 VEECKMANS MATHIEU           53 ----   - 0      --- B   16 M14  00:05:38    5 00:22:03  23  22 00:10:11   25 00:37:52  00:06:18

  26 BIELDERS LORIANE            43 TTB    F 56238  BRA B   10 F14  00:06:38   21 00:21:48  21  26 00:11:53   28 00:40:19  00:08:45

  27 MEERSCHAUT MARTIN           60 TITAN  F 58572  HAI B   17 M14  00:06:31   18 00:27:17  28  28 00:09:45   20 00:43:33  00:11:59

  28 MURILLO CEDRIC              69 ----   -     0  --- B   18 M14  00:00:00    0 00:34:19  29  29 00:10:01   23 00:44:20  00:12:46

  29 VAN DEN BROEKE JOEY         61 TITAN  F 58798  --- B   19 M14  00:06:58   24 00:23:23  26  27 00:14:36   29 00:44:57  00:13:23

 

* Pénalité d’une minute.

 

 

 

 
 

 


750 m20 km5 km       

Jeunes A

 

 PCG NOM      PRENOM            DOS CLUB   L LICNAT PRO ET PLC CAT  TPS NAT   PLN TPS VEL  PLV PNV TPS COU   PLP TPS TOT   ECART 

 

 
 

   1 BADER REGIS                 85 TITAN  F 57922  LIE B    1 M16  00:09:22    1 00:38:14   1   1 00:14:27    1 01:02:03  00:00:00

   2 CORDIER THOMAS              91 TRIGT  F 58032  HAI B    2 M16  00:10:38    3 00:41:13   3   2 00:16:18    3 01:08:09  00:06:06

   3 MOHON BRANDON               96 TRIGT  F 58151  LIE B    3 M16  00:09:41    2 00:42:17   4   3 00:17:33    6 01:09:31  00:07:28

   4 DARCIS JEROME               86 TCBM   F 56267  LIE B    4 M16  00:11:51    9 00:40:27   2   4 00:17:23    5 01:09:41  00:07:38

   5 AERTS CORENTIN              90 NSTT   F 58666  BRA B    5 M16  00:11:30    5 00:43:55   6   6 00:16:15    2 01:11:40  00:09:37

   6 DECALUWE KELLY              83 TRIGT  F 58590  HAI B    1 F16  00:11:33    6 00:43:06   5   5 00:17:46    7 01:12:25  00:10:22

   7 MONTOISY LOUISE             76 NSTT   F 58442  BRA B    2 F16  00:11:21    4 00:46:57   7   7 00:18:43    8 01:17:01  00:14:58

   8 MEYERS VIRGINIE             82 TTB    -     0  --- B    3 F16  00:11:34    7 00:48:33   8   8 00:20:12    9 01:20:19  00:18:16

   9 DE GROOTE ESTELLE           77 TTG    V  3164  BRA B    4 F16  00:11:50    8 00:49:36   9   9 00:21:37   10 01:23:03  00:21:00

  10 VAN SCHOUWBURG CAMILLE      78 TTB    F 56280  --- B    5 F16  00:14:08   11 00:49:45  10  10 00:22:12   11 01:26:05  00:24:02

  11 VAN MAARE MIGUEL            84 ----   -     0  --- B    6 M16  00:13:32   10 01:07:08  11  11 00:16:41    4 01:37:21  00:35:18

 

   

 

 

 

750 m20 km5 km       

Juniors

 

PCG NOM      PRENOM            DOS CLUB   L LICNAT PRO ET PLC CAT  TPS NAT   PLN TPS VEL  PLV PNV TPS COU   PLP TPS TOT   ECART 

 

 
 

 

   1 HORSTEN NIELS               93 GETC   V 4085   --- B    1 M18  00:10:05    1 00:38:57   1   1 00:15:52    1 01:04:54  00:00:00

   2 COLON YOHAN                 92 TITAN  F 57995  HAI B    2 M18  00:10:42    2 00:39:21   2   2 00:17:01    2 01:07:04  00:02:10

   3 CHRETIEN SOPHIE             81 TITAN  F 58696  HAI B    1 F18  00:10:51    3 00:43:12   3   3 00:19:24    3 01:13:27  00:08:33

   4 VANDORNE XAVIER             95 ----   - 0      --- B    3 M18  00:12:19    5 00:45:25   4   4 00:19:53    4 01:17:37  00:12:43

   5 STELLAMANS PATRICK          94 TTB    F 56201  BRA B    4 M18  00:11:27    4 00:50:46   6   5 00:20:52    5 01:23:05  00:18:11

   6 VAN DEN BROEKE MARIE        80 TITAN  -     0  BRA B    2 F18  00:14:26    7 00:49:23   5   6 00:27:16    7 01:31:05  00:26:11

   7 GOESEELS CORALIE            79 CNSW   - 0      LIE B    3 F18  00:13:22    6 00:58:54   7   7 00:23:46    6 01:36:02  00:31:08

 

 
 

 


500 m20 km5 km       

Promo - Scratch

 

 PCG NOM      PRENOM            DOS CLUB   L LICNAT PRO ET PLC CAT  TPS NAT   PLN TPS VEL  PLV PNV TPS COU   PLP TPS TOT   ECART 

 

 
 

   1 RICHARD VICTOR             236 TCBM   F 56646  LIE      1 MU23 00:08:39   30 00:35:56   2   1 00:14:29    2 00:59:04  00:00:00

   2 BADER REGIS                244 TITAN  F 57922  LIE B    1 M16  00:06:24    2 00:38:42  10   2 00:14:52    3 00:59:58  00:00:54

   3 BALTHAZART NICOLAS         161                          2 MU23 00:08:17   21 00:38:42   8   9 00:14:59    5 01:01:58  00:02:54

   4 COURTOIS VINCENT           173 ATCC   - 57642  HAI B    1 M24  00:07:19    6 00:38:52  11   3 00:15:48   10 01:01:59  00:02:55

   5 NERRINCK JOHAN             226 TDCH   - 56268  --- B    2 M24  00:07:56   11 00:38:42   9   8 00:15:46    9 01:02:24  00:03:20

   6 DEWALLEF PASCAL            186 ----   - 56463  LIE B    3 M24  00:07:08    5 00:39:14  14   6 00:16:08   15 01:02:30  00:03:26

   7 CABO FRANCOIS              260 TDCH   F 56265  LIE B    4 M24  00:07:27    9 00:40:11  19  14 00:14:54    4 01:02:32  00:03:28

   8 TERRITO DIDIER             241 ----   - 0      LIE B    1 M40  00:08:13   18 00:38:21   6   7 00:16:05   12 01:02:39  00:03:35

   9 LANGE SEBASTIEN            209 ----   - 0      LIE B    5 M24  00:08:04   13 00:39:03  13  11 00:15:34    8 01:02:41  00:03:37

  10 SZOSTEK RAYMOND            240 HTCH   - 1445   --- B    2 M40  00:08:16   20 00:37:56   5   5 00:16:37   18 01:02:49  00:03:45

  11 DE CLERQ JEAN-FABIEN       179 ----   -     0  LIE B    6 M24  00:08:06   14 00:39:44  16  16 00:15:27    7 01:03:17  00:04:13

  12 VANHERCK THIERRY           250 ----   - 0      --- B    3 M40  00:08:34   28 00:38:57  12  13 00:15:52   11 01:03:23  00:04:19

  13 PAULY BERNARD              230 ----   - 0      LIE B    4 M40  00:08:25   25 00:38:37   7  10 00:17:20   27 01:04:22  00:05:18

  14 LECLERCQ PIERRE            155 ENERGY F 56208  LIE B    7 M24  00:07:57   12 00:39:52  17  15 00:16:34   17 01:04:23  00:05:19

  15 COMPERE BRICE              172 TCBM   F 56454  LIE B    8 M24  00:08:09   15 00:41:08  26  21 00:15:20    6 01:04:37  00:05:33

  16 VAN ???? JEROEN            246                          9 M24  00:08:57   37 00:40:09  18  20 00:16:05   12 01:05:11  00:06:07

  17 JEUNECHAMPS JEAN-PAUL      184 ----   -     0  LIE B   10 M24  00:08:32   27 00:41:08  27  23 00:16:07   14 01:05:47  00:06:43

  18 RIXHON CHRISTOPHE          237                         11 M24  00:08:35   29 00:40:15  20  19 00:17:04   23 01:05:54  00:06:50

  19 CABO JACKY                 259 ----   -     0  LIE B    5 M40  00:08:57   38 00:40:47  23  24 00:16:16   16 01:06:00  00:06:56

  20 BROCARD PIERRE-ETIENNE     153                         12 M24  00:08:11   16 00:42:01  33  25 00:16:48   20 01:07:00  00:07:56

  21 REFANO ATTILIO             234                         13 M24  00:11:36  121 00:35:41   1  12 00:20:29   68 01:07:46  00:08:42

  22 JACQUEMIN BENOIT           258 TCBM   - 57420  LIE B   14 M24  00:08:15   19 00:42:19  34  28 00:17:17   26 01:07:51  00:08:47

  23 GRUSLIN JULES              195 ----   - 0      LIE B   15 M24  00:09:35   60 00:41:58  32  31 00:16:42   19 01:08:15  00:09:11

  24 MERKEN JEAN                222                         16 M24  00:11:03  109 00:37:25   4  18 00:19:49   49 01:08:17  00:09:13

  25 VILLERS YANNICK            253 ----   - 0      LIE B    6 M40  00:08:45   35 00:41:30  29  26 00:18:06   33 01:08:21  00:09:17

  26 NERRINCK PHILIPPE          225 ----   - 0      HAI B    1 M50  00:09:07   45 00:37:05   3   4 00:22:23   96 01:08:35  00:09:31

  27 ZIPPER DAVID               255                         17 M24  00:09:24   54 00:41:54  31  30 00:17:29   28 01:08:47  00:09:43

  28 BASTIN CEDRIC              163 ----   - 0      LIE B    1 M18  00:06:03    1 00:44:53  44  29 00:17:52   30 01:08:48  00:09:44

  29 VANDEVENNE CHRISTIAN       249 TCBM   F 56453  LIE B    2 M50  00:10:50  105 00:40:49  24  33 00:17:13   25 01:08:52  00:09:48

  30 VERMER GREGOIRE            251 ----   - 0      LIE B   18 M24  00:09:48   69 00:40:34  22  27 00:18:41   37 01:09:03  00:09:59

  31 PTAK DOMINIQUE             149 ----   - 0      LIE B    7 M40  00:08:12   17 00:43:25  35  32 00:17:44   29 01:09:21  00:10:17

  32 GASPART STEPHANR           261 ----   -     0  LIE B   19 M24  00:09:11   48 00:43:25  36  36 00:16:55   22 01:09:31  00:10:27

  33 BALTS DIDIER               162 ----   - 0      LIE B    8 M40  00:08:59   40 00:44:45  43  40 00:16:49   21 01:10:33  00:11:29

  34 HAMES LAURENT              196 TDCH   F 56543  LIE B    3 MU23 00:07:56   10 00:44:41  42  37 00:17:59   32 01:10:36  00:11:32

  35 MAHAUX YOANN               216 TDCH   F 56139  LIE B   20 M24  00:08:43   33 00:43:45  38  34 00:18:18   34 01:10:46  00:11:42

  36 VAN ???? MIKE              247                         21 M24  00:08:59   41 00:40:34  21  22 00:21:26   80 01:10:59  00:11:55

  37 DEFOSSE JEAN-MARIE         180 TDCH   F 56175  LIE B    3 M50  00:10:49  104 00:41:40  30  35 00:18:47   39 01:11:16  00:12:12

  38 HOUBEN ERIC                202                         22 M24  00:09:34   59 00:43:30  37  38 00:19:20   43 01:12:24  00:13:20

  39 KEDZIA LAURENT             205                         23 M24  00:10:09   81 00:45:30  48  54 00:17:11   24 01:12:50  00:13:46

  40 OFFERMANN NATHALIE         128 ----   - 0      LIE B    1 F24  00:08:51   36 00:46:28  58  52 00:17:53   31 01:13:12  00:14:08

  41 BURNOTTE JOELLE            107 SCBTRI F 57867  LIE B    1 FU23 00:07:24    7 00:46:38  62  42 00:19:53   51 01:13:55  00:14:51

  42 JUST ERIC                  256                         24 M24  00:10:29   95 00:44:38  41  48 00:19:49   49 01:14:56  00:15:52

  43 SCHMETS DAVID              239                          2 M18  00:06:49    3 00:48:24  77  50 00:19:48   48 01:15:01  00:15:57

  44 BRENNECKE DAVID            166 ----   - 0      LIE B   25 M24  00:10:09   80 00:45:51  52  58 00:19:10   41 01:15:10  00:16:06

  45 PERISSE VINCENT            231                         26 M24  00:10:40  101 00:45:53  53  61 00:18:42   38 01:15:15  00:16:11

  46 HEINE LOIC                 197                         27 M24  00:10:18   88 00:44:54  45  49 00:20:08   56 01:15:20  00:16:16

  47 TUMSON AURORE              138 ----   - 0      NAM B    2 F24  00:09:01   42 00:46:13  54  51 00:20:17   64 01:15:31  00:16:27

  48 ORBAN FABRICE              228 TDCH   - 56522  LIE B    4 M50  00:10:40  100 00:44:26  39  47 00:20:42   71 01:15:48  00:16:44

  49 FORTEMPS EDGARD            191 ----   - 0      LIE B   28 M24  00:09:53   72 00:45:49  51  55 00:20:13   60 01:15:55  00:16:51

  50 DEBRAZ SEVERINE            111 TCBM   F 56678  LIE B    3 F24  00:09:51   71 00:45:00  46  46 00:21:06   78 01:15:57  00:16:53

  51 DOUTREWE HELENE            114 ----   - 0      LIE B    4 F24  00:09:40   64 00:44:29  40  43 00:21:51   85 01:16:00  00:16:56

  52 LANGE BERANGERE            143 ----   - 0      LIE B    5 F24  00:09:12   49 00:46:50  63  59 00:20:10   58 01:16:12  00:17:08

  53 JOLET FRANCOISE            121                          2 FU23 00:09:27   55 00:46:23  56  56 00:20:26   66 01:16:16  00:17:12

  54 FEYEREISEN FREDERIC        190                         29 M24  00:09:49   70 00:45:45  50  53 00:20:51   74 01:16:25  00:17:21

  55 BONSIGNORE CARMELO         164                         30 M24  00:10:07   79 00:46:31  61  64 00:20:01   54 01:16:39  00:17:35

  56 AGNELLO JEAN-PIERRE        158 ----   - 0      --- B    9 M40  00:10:11   83 00:46:24  57  62 00:20:05   55 01:16:40  00:17:36

  57 VAESEN GILBERT             243 ----   - 0      LIE B    5 M50  00:10:14   84 00:46:14  55  60 00:20:15   62 01:16:43  00:17:39

  58 GUILLIAMS AURELIE          118 TCBM   - 58127  LIE B    3 FU23 00:07:27    8 00:47:11  67  44 00:22:12   92 01:16:50  00:17:46

  59 LANGE FREDERIC             208                          4 MU23 00:08:42   32 00:45:18  47  41 00:22:54  100 01:16:54  00:17:50

  60 HALLEZ MELISSA             119                          4 FU23 00:09:41   66 00:47:03  66  66 00:20:12   59 01:16:56  00:17:52

  61 VANCRUTSEN CHRISTOPHE      248 TCBM   F 56593  LIE B   31 M24  00:09:35   61 00:48:08  75  72 00:19:18   42 01:17:01  00:17:57

  62 COLSON DAVID               171                         32 M24  00:10:45  102 00:46:29  59  69 00:20:14   61 01:17:28  00:18:24

  63 LABAYE DOROTHEE            123                          6 F24  00:08:21   24 00:47:32  70  57 00:21:37   82 01:17:30  00:18:26

  63 DAMOISEAU OLIVIER          176                         33 M24  00:10:57  106 00:46:51  64  74 00:19:42   44 01:17:30  00:18:26

  65 LION ERIC                  215                         10 M40  00:10:34   98 00:55:03 117 115 00:12:02    1 01:17:39  00:18:35

  66 AUPAIX GUY                 160 TRIGT  F 56476  BRA B   11 M40  00:10:19   89 00:47:22  68  71 00:20:28   67 01:18:09  00:19:05

  67 GOESEELS LUC               193 ENJAMB - 0      BRA B    6 M50  00:10:47  103 00:47:36  72  79 00:19:47   47 01:18:10  00:19:06

  68 LARUELLE THIERRY           210 ----   - 0      LIE B    7 M50  00:13:29  135 00:46:30  60  86 00:18:22   35 01:18:21  00:19:17

  69 PIRRETZ PASCAL             232 ----   - 0      --- B   34 M24  00:11:46  124 00:41:23  28  39 00:25:13  117 01:18:22  00:19:18

  70 ORTMANS STEPHANIE          129                          7 F24  00:09:27   56 00:48:45  82  77 00:20:17   64 01:18:29  00:19:25

  71 DENIS NICOLE               147 ----   - 0      LIE B    0 F50  00:11:08  112 00:45:32  49  65 00:21:52   86 01:18:32  00:19:28

  72 GODIN AMANDINE             116 ----   0 0      LIE B    8 F24  00:09:11   47 00:47:41  73  67 00:21:45   84 01:18:37  00:19:33

  73 MATHIEU JOFFREY            219                          5 MU23 00:09:33   58 00:48:39  79  78 00:20:45   73 01:18:57  00:19:53

  74 CRANSVELD CHRSITIANE       108                          9 F24  00:09:21   52 00:48:47  83  76 00:20:55   75 01:19:03  00:19:59

  75 BROSET OLIVIER             169 TCW    - 56354  LIE B   12 M40  00:08:20   23 00:48:49  84  68 00:22:20   94 01:19:29  00:20:25

  76 DEBOCK JULIE               110 TITAN  - 0      BRA B   10 F24  00:10:37   99 00:46:53  65  70 00:22:00   88 01:19:30  00:20:26

  77 CAMPAGNOLO PASCAL          151 ----   - 0      LIE B   13 M40  00:09:24   53 00:50:30  93  85 00:19:44   46 01:19:38  00:20:34

  78 TOMASELLI JOHN             242                         35 M24  00:09:04   44 00:48:43  80  73 00:21:59   87 01:19:46  00:20:42

  79 KOHL HERBERT               207                          8 M50  00:10:21   92 00:47:29  69  75 00:22:04   89 01:19:54  00:20:50

  80 DOYEN NICOLAS              187                         36 M24  00:09:44   68 00:50:28  92  88 00:20:09   57 01:20:21  00:21:17

  81 RADERMACHER ANNE           131 ----   - 0      LIE B   11 F24  00:09:02   43 00:47:35  71  63 00:23:51  106 01:20:28  00:21:24

  82 LONGREE MARTINE            148 ----   -     0  LIE B    1 F40  00:10:27   94 00:48:02  74  80 00:22:29   97 01:20:58  00:21:54

  83 DESERT THIBAUT             185 ----   - 0      LIE B   37 M24  00:11:31  118 00:48:09  76  83 00:21:19   79 01:20:59  00:21:55

  84 GILLESSEN AUDREY           115                         12 F24  00:10:30   96 00:50:02  90  90 00:20:32   70 01:21:04  00:22:00

  85 BONHEMME LAURENCE          104                         13 F24  00:09:29   57 00:49:17  85  81 00:22:49   99 01:21:35  00:22:31

  86 DALEM FREDERIC             175                         38 M24  00:13:36  136 00:41:06  25  45 00:27:00  127 01:21:42  00:22:38

  87 LEDUC JULIE                124 ----   - 0      --- B   14 F24  00:09:37   62 00:49:25  86  82 00:23:05  102 01:22:07  00:23:03

  88 MESTDAGT CHRISTOPHE        223                         39 M24  00:10:22   93 00:52:14 100  97 00:19:57   52 01:22:33  00:23:29

  89 DELLICOUR VINCENT          182                         14 M40  00:09:38   63 00:53:02 107 100 00:19:57   52 01:22:37  00:23:33

  90 SCHYNS MARIE-ANGE          136 ----   - 0      LIE B    2 F40  00:09:58   73 00:52:41 104  98 00:20:31   69 01:23:10  00:24:06

  91 GRAINDORGE SEBASTIEN       194                         40 M24  00:10:15   85 00:49:57  89  89 00:23:05  102 01:23:17  00:24:13

  91 MELARD JEAN-EMILE          220 ----   - 0      LIE B   40 M24  00:12:31  131 00:51:55  99 109 00:18:51   40 01:23:17  00:24:13

  93 DUMONT STEPHANE 2          188 ATH    - 57204  HAI B    3 M18  00:10:10   82 00:51:05  96  93 00:22:04   89 01:23:19  00:24:15

  94 ROEMERS SANDRA             133                         15 F24  00:10:21   91 00:51:49  97  96 00:22:12   92 01:24:22  00:25:18

  95 VERNIERS LUC               252                          9 M50  00:11:56  128 00:54:13 113 117 00:18:36   36 01:24:45  00:25:41

  96 VIRGILIO SALVATORE         254 ----   - 0      LIE B   10 M50  00:09:16   51 00:52:27 102  95 00:23:09  104 01:24:52  00:25:48

  97 BALTUS CATHERINE           101 ----   - 0      LIE B   16 F24  00:08:19   22 00:51:51  98  87 00:24:47  111 01:24:57  00:25:53

  98 COURTIN JACQUELINE         145 ----   - 0      LIE B    3 F40  00:10:02   75 00:53:05 108 102 00:22:34   98 01:25:41  00:26:37

  99 MAGNEE DOMINIQUE           125 ----   - 0      LIE B    0 F50  00:11:53  126 00:52:19 101 107 00:21:41   83 01:25:53  00:26:49

 100 MELON MICHELE              126 FLOT   F 56291  NAM B   17 F24  00:10:00   74 00:50:56  95  91 00:25:02  114 01:25:58  00:26:54

 101 GEMMEL CEDRIC              192                         42 M24  00:11:13  114 00:52:32 103 104 00:22:21   95 01:26:06  00:27:02

 102 HOUTEN MONIQUE             120 TDCH   - 56174  LIE B    4 F40  00:11:02  107 00:48:44  81  84 00:26:45  125 01:26:31  00:27:27

 103 LIBERT LAURENT             214                         43 M24  00:10:06   78 00:56:19 120 120 00:20:15   62 01:26:40  00:27:36

 104 DANTINE DANIEL             177                         15 M40  00:11:40  122 00:49:54  88  94 00:25:09  116 01:26:43  00:27:39

 105 ALESSIO SANDRA             146 ----   - 0      LIE B   18 F24  00:09:40   65 00:53:00 105  99 00:24:04  107 01:26:44  00:27:40

 106 NEMANN BRUNO               224                         44 M24  00:09:13   50 00:58:18 126 124 00:19:42   44 01:27:13  00:28:09

 107 VILAIN VALERIE             140 ATCC   F 56594  HAI B   19 F24  00:10:04   76 00:53:02 106 101 00:24:58  112 01:28:04  00:29:00

 108 BASTIN LAETITIA            102 ----   - 0      LIE B    5 FU23 00:06:50    4 00:57:55 124 110 00:23:38  105 01:28:23  00:29:19

 109 ROEMERS VERONIQUE          134                         20 F24  00:11:03  108 00:56:23 121 123 00:21:04   77 01:28:30  00:29:26

 110 NEZER GUY                  227 ----   - 0      LIE B    1 M60  00:12:35  132 00:53:53 111 121 00:22:11   91 01:28:39  00:29:35

 111 SOMMELETTE PASCAL          152 ----   - 0      BRA B   45 M24  00:15:02  140 00:48:32  78 103 00:25:17  118 01:28:51  00:29:47

 112 JORIS DANIEL               257 ----   -     0  LIE B   11 M50  00:11:20  117 00:54:54 116 118 00:22:54  100 01:29:08  00:30:04

 113 JOSSE BERNARD              204                         46 M24  00:11:08  113 00:53:59 112 112 00:24:15  108 01:29:22  00:30:18

 114 VAN HOUTTE GABRIEL         245 BIN    F 56497  BRA B    2 M60  00:15:08  141 00:50:04  91 113 00:24:24  109 01:29:36  00:30:32

 115 MOURMEAUX JEAN-PIERRE      154                         16 M40  00:14:24  138 00:50:43  94 111 00:24:58  112 01:30:05  00:31:01

 116 VERHELLE VERONIQUE         144 ----   - 0      --- B   21 F24  00:12:18  130 00:57:17 122 125 00:20:44   72 01:30:19  00:31:15

 117 CUITTE FRANCOIS            174 ----   - 0      LIE B   47 M24  00:08:30   26 00:55:38 118 106 00:26:18  121 01:30:26  00:31:22

 118 LECLERCQ JEAN-MICHEL       211                         17 M40  00:12:51  133 00:00:00   0   0 04:14:43  136 01:30:38  00:31:34

 119 KOHL GERTA                 122                          5 F40  00:11:07  111 00:53:10 109 108 00:26:41  123 01:30:58  00:31:54

 120 DOUMONT CELINE             113 CCSTC  - 58455  BRA B   22 F24  00:08:59   39 00:54:50 115 105 00:27:19  129 01:31:08  00:32:04

 121 BELLANGER AURELIE          103                         23 F24  00:09:09   46 00:58:09 125 122 00:24:29  110 01:31:47  00:32:43

 122 DOSSIN DANIEL              150 ----   - 0      LIE B   48 M24  00:11:14  115 00:54:24 114 116 00:26:24  122 01:32:02  00:32:58

 123 ROMANOWICZ AGNIESZKA       135                         24 F24  00:10:20   90 00:55:56 119 119 00:27:55  134 01:34:11  00:35:07

 124 BOXHO PHILIPPE             165 ----   - 0      BRA B   18 M40  00:10:34   97 01:00:38 131 130 00:25:02  114 01:36:14  00:37:10

 125 DELFOSSE MICHEL            181                         19 M40  00:11:42  123 00:59:24 129 128 00:26:43  124 01:37:49  00:38:45

 126 PUTTERIE MARIE-JEANNE      130 TTB    F 56434  BRA B    6 F40  00:11:56  127 01:00:44 132 131 00:25:19  119 01:37:59  00:38:55

 127 YVERNEAU ASTRID            139                         25 F24  00:11:05  110 00:59:54 130 127 00:27:01  128 01:38:00  00:38:56

 128 REMACLE CHRISTINE          132                         26 F24  00:10:18   87 01:00:53 133 129 00:27:27  133 01:38:38  00:39:34

 129 GOFFIN CORALIE             117                         27 F24  00:11:35  120 01:01:32 134 132 00:25:41  120 01:38:48  00:39:44

 129 BOURMADIS GEORGES          156                         49 M24  00:14:19  137 01:03:29 135 137 00:21:00   76 01:38:48  00:39:44

 131 MELARD MICHEL              221 ----   - 0      LIE B   12 M50  00:14:29  139 00:58:50 128 133 00:26:47  126 01:40:06  00:41:02

 132 BROSET ISABELLE            106 ----   - 0      LIE B   28 F24  00:10:18   86 01:06:45 138 134 00:27:21  130 01:44:24  00:45:20

 133 QUOILIN DANIEL             198                         50 M24  00:11:49  125 01:05:25 137 135 00:27:23  132 01:44:37  00:45:33

 134 DUPONT THIERRY             189                         20 M40  00:11:59  129 01:05:18 136 136 00:27:21  130 01:44:38  00:45:34

 135 KEKENBOSCH PATRICK         206 TITAN  F 58674          13 M50  00:12:55  134 00:57:33 123 126 00:35:21  135 01:45:49  00:46:45

 136 BRICTEUX ALAIN             168                         14 M50  00:29:25  142 00:58:25 127 138 00:21:36   81 01:49:26  00:50:22

 998 DETIENNE SOPHIE            112 ----   - 0      --- B    0 F24  00:09:42   67 00:00:00   0   0 00:00:00    0 00:00:00         

 998 THOUMIRE FRANCOISE         137 ----   - 0      --- B    0 F40  00:11:16  116 00:49:54  87  92 00:00:00    0 00:00:00         

 998 DAUVISTER PHILIPPE         178 ----   - 0      LIE B    0 M50  00:08:45   34 00:39:40  15  17 00:00:00    0 00:00:00         

 998 MANGIATORDI DOMINIQUE      217 ----   - 0      LIE B    0 M24  00:11:34  119 00:53:52 110 114 00:00:00    0 00:00:00         

 998 MARTIN JEAN-FRANCOIS       218 TTF    F 56561  LIE B    0 M24  00:08:40   31 00:00:00   0   0 00:00:00    0 00:00:00         

 998 RENAUD JEAN-PHILIPPE       235 ----   - 0      LIE B    0 M24  00:10:04   77 00:00:00   0   0 00:00:00    0 00:00:00          

 

 

 

 
  

 500 m20 km5 km    

Promo – Ladies Cup

 

 PCG NOM      PRENOM            DOS CLUB   L LICNAT PRO ET PLC CAT  TPS NAT   PLN TPS VEL  PLV PNV TPS COU   PLP TPS TOT   ECART 

 

 
 

   1 OFFERMANN NATHALIE         128 ----   - 0      LIE B    1 F24  00:08:51    6 00:46:28   6   6 00:17:53    1 01:13:12  00:00:00

   2 BURNOTTE JOELLE            107 SCBTRI F 57867  LIE B    1 FU23 00:07:24    2 00:46:38   7   1 00:19:53    2 01:13:55  00:00:43

   3 TUMSON AURORE              138 ----   - 0      NAM B    2 F24  00:09:01    8 00:46:13   4   5 00:20:17    5 01:15:31  00:02:19

   4 DEBRAZ SEVERINE            111 TCBM   F 56678  LIE B    3 F24  00:09:51   22 00:45:00   2   4 00:21:06   13 01:15:57  00:02:45

   5 DOUTREWE HELENE            114 ----   - 0      LIE B    4 F24  00:09:40   18 00:44:29   1   2 00:21:51   17 01:16:00  00:02:48

   6 LANGE BERANGERE            143 ----   - 0      LIE B    5 F24  00:09:12   12 00:46:50   8   9 00:20:10    3 01:16:12  00:03:00

   7 JOLET FRANCOISE            121                          2 FU23 00:09:27   14 00:46:23   5   7 00:20:26    7 01:16:16  00:03:04

   8 GUILLIAMS AURELIE          118 TCBM   - 58127  LIE B    3 FU23 00:07:27    3 00:47:11  11   3 00:22:12   20 01:16:50  00:03:38

   9 HALLEZ MELISSA             119                          4 FU23 00:09:41   20 00:47:03  10  12 00:20:12    4 01:16:56  00:03:44

  10 LABAYE DOROTHEE            123                          6 F24  00:08:21    5 00:47:32  12   8 00:21:37   14 01:17:30  00:04:18

  11 ORTMANS STEPHANIE          129                          7 F24  00:09:27   15 00:48:45  17  16 00:20:17    5 01:18:29  00:05:17

  12 DENIS NICOLE               147 ----   - 0      LIE B    0 F50  00:11:08   38 00:45:32   3  11 00:21:52   18 01:18:32  00:05:20

  13 GODIN AMANDINE             116 ----   0 0      LIE B    8 F24  00:09:11   11 00:47:41  14  13 00:21:45   16 01:18:37  00:05:25

  14 CRANSVELD CHRSITIANE       108                          9 F24  00:09:21   13 00:48:47  18  15 00:20:55   11 01:19:03  00:05:51

  15 DEBOCK JULIE               110 TITAN  - 0      BRA B   10 F24  00:10:37   33 00:46:53   9  14 00:22:00   19 01:19:30  00:06:18

  16 RADERMACHER ANNE           131 ----   - 0      LIE B   11 F24  00:09:02    9 00:47:35  13  10 00:23:51   27 01:20:28  00:07:16

  17 LONGREE MARTINE            148 ----   -     0  LIE B    1 F40  00:10:27   31 00:48:02  15  17 00:22:29   22 01:20:58  00:07:46

  18 GILLESSEN AUDREY           115                         12 F24  00:10:30   32 00:50:02  22  22 00:20:32    9 01:21:04  00:07:52

  19 BONHEMME LAURENCE          104                         13 F24  00:09:29   16 00:49:17  19  18 00:22:49   24 01:21:35  00:08:23

  20 LEDUC JULIE                124 ----   - 0      --- B   14 F24  00:09:37   17 00:49:25  20  19 00:23:05   25 01:22:07  00:08:55

  21 SCHYNS MARIE-ANGE          136 ----   - 0      LIE B    2 F40  00:09:58   23 00:52:41  27  26 00:20:31    8 01:23:10  00:09:58

  22 ROEMERS SANDRA             133                         15 F24  00:10:21   30 00:51:49  24  25 00:22:12   20 01:24:22  00:11:10

  23 BALTUS CATHERINE           101 ----   - 0      LIE B   16 F24  00:08:19    4 00:51:51  25  21 00:24:47   30 01:24:57  00:11:45

  24 COURTIN JACQUELINE         145 ----   - 0      LIE B    3 F40  00:10:02   25 00:53:05  30  29 00:22:34   23 01:25:41  00:12:29

  25 MAGNEE DOMINIQUE           125 ----   - 0      LIE B    0 F50  00:11:53   41 00:52:19  26  31 00:21:41   15 01:25:53  00:12:41

  26 MELON MICHELE              126 FLOT   F 56291  NAM B   17 F24  00:10:00   24 00:50:56  23  23 00:25:02   32 01:25:58  00:12:46

  27 HOUTEN MONIQUE             120 TDCH   - 56174  LIE B    4 F40  00:11:02   34 00:48:44  16  20 00:26:45   36 01:26:31  00:13:19

  28 ALESSIO SANDRA             146 ----   - 0      LIE B   18 F24  00:09:40   19 00:53:00  28  27 00:24:04   28 01:26:44  00:13:32

  29 VILAIN VALERIE             140 ATCC   F 56594  HAI B   19 F24  00:10:04   26 00:53:02  29  28 00:24:58   31 01:28:04  00:14:52

  30 BASTIN LAETITIA            102 ----   - 0      LIE B    5 FU23 00:06:50    1 00:57:55  36  33 00:23:38   26 01:28:23  00:15:11

  31 ROEMERS VERONIQUE          134                         20 F24  00:11:03   35 00:56:23  34  36 00:21:04   12 01:28:30  00:15:18

  32 VERHELLE VERONIQUE         144 ----   - 0      --- B   21 F24  00:12:18   43 00:57:17  35  37 00:20:44   10 01:30:19  00:17:07

  33 KOHL GERTA                 122                          5 F40  00:11:07   37 00:53:10  31  32 00:26:41   35 01:30:58  00:17:46

  34 DOUMONT CELINE             113 CCSTC  - 58455  BRA B   22 F24  00:08:59    7 00:54:50  32  30 00:27:19   38 01:31:08  00:17:56

  35 BELLANGER AURELIE          103                         23 F24  00:09:09   10 00:58:09  37  35 00:24:29   29 01:31:47  00:18:35

  36 ROMANOWICZ AGNIESZKA       135                         24 F24  00:10:20   29 00:55:56  33  34 00:27:55   41 01:34:11  00:20:59

  37 PUTTERIE MARIE-JEANNE      130 TTB    F 56434  BRA B    6 F40  00:11:56   42 01:00:44  39  40 00:25:19   33 01:37:59  00:24:47

  38 YVERNEAU ASTRID            139                         25 F24  00:11:05   36 00:59:54  38  38 00:27:01   37 01:38:00  00:24:48

  39 REMACLE CHRISTINE          132                         26 F24  00:10:18   28 01:00:53  40  39 00:27:27   40 01:38:38  00:25:26

  40 GOFFIN CORALIE             117                         27 F24  00:11:35   40 01:01:32  41  41 00:25:41   34 01:38:48  00:25:36

  41 BROSET ISABELLE            106 ----   - 0      LIE B   28 F24  00:10:18   27 01:06:45  42  42 00:27:21   39 01:44:24  00:31:12

 998 DETIENNE SOPHIE            112 ----   - 0      --- B    0 F24  00:09:42   21 00:00:00   0   0 00:00:00    0 00:00:00         

 998 THOUMIRE FRANCOISE         137 ----   - 0      --- B    0 F40  00:11:16   39 00:49:54  21  24 00:00:00    0 00:00:00         

 

 

 
 

 

500 m20 km5 km

INTER-EQUIPESPromo

CHAMPIONNAT FRANCOPHONE INTER-EQUIPES LBFTD 2009

 

 PCG EQUIPE                     DOS CLUB   L LICNAT PRO ET PLC CAT  TPS NAT   PLN TPS VEL  PLV PNV TPS COU   PLP TPS TOT   ECART 

 

 
 

   1 BIN 1                      322 BIN             --- B    1 EQU  00:07:17    2 00:36:30   1   1 00:16:46    4 01:00:33  00:00:00

   2 EUPEN 1                    308 EUPEN           --- B    2 EQU  00:08:09    8 00:37:01   2   2 00:16:14    1 01:01:24  00:00:51

   3 BIN 2                      317 BIN             --- B    3 EQU  00:07:27    3 00:38:28   5   3 00:16:43    3 01:02:38  00:02:05

   4 ZLTC 1                     311 ZLTC            --- B    4 EQU  00:07:41    4 00:38:25   4   4 00:17:16    7 01:03:22  00:02:49

   5 ATCC 1                     303 ATCC            --- B    5 EQU  00:08:25   10 00:39:25   7   6 00:16:41    2 01:04:31  00:03:58

   6 RAGAZZI FATAL              329 ----            --- B    6 EQU  00:07:58    6 00:40:00  11   7 00:17:08    5 01:05:06  00:04:33

   7 TITAN 1                    305 TITAN           --- B    7 EQU  00:09:57   22 00:38:06   3   8 00:17:49    9 01:05:52  00:05:19

   7 RCBT1                      335 RCBT            --- B    7 EQU  00:08:05    7 00:40:20  13   9 00:17:27    8 01:05:52  00:05:19

   9 BIN 3                      314 BIN             --- B    9 EQU  00:08:19    9 00:38:35   6   5 00:19:17   19 01:06:11  00:05:38

  10 ATCC 3                     319 ATCC            --- B   10 EQU  00:09:11   19 00:40:00  10  13 00:17:13    6 01:06:24  00:05:51

  11 ZLTC 2                     327 ZLTC            --- B   11 EQU  00:09:03   16 00:39:34   8  10 00:18:00   12 01:06:37  00:06:04

  12 EUPEN 3                    324 EUPEN           --- B   12 EQU  00:08:44   12 00:40:10  12  12 00:17:54   11 01:06:48  00:06:15

  13 TITAN 3                    313 TITAN           --- B   13 EQU  00:08:56   15 00:41:32  16  15 00:17:53   10 01:08:21  00:07:48

  14 BTC 2                      333 BTC             --- B   14 EQU  00:08:28   11 00:41:37  17  14 00:18:41   16 01:08:46  00:08:13

  15 HTT 1                      337 HTT             --- B   15 EQU  00:09:06   18 00:39:37   9  11 00:20:28   24 01:09:11  00:08:38

  16 BIN 4                      310 BIN             --- B   16 EQU  00:09:46   21 00:41:24  15  17 00:18:17   13 01:09:27  00:08:54

  17 TDCH                       331 TDCH            --- B   17 EQU  00:10:06   23 00:42:55  21  21 00:18:18   15 01:11:19  00:10:46

  18 BIN 5                      306 BIN             --- B   18 EQU  00:11:04   32 00:40:48  14  19 00:20:11   23 01:12:03  00:11:30

  19 TTF                        326 TTF             --- B   19 EQU  00:09:06   17 00:41:38  18  16 00:21:38   26 01:12:22  00:11:49

  20 BIN 6                      302 BIN             --- B   20 EQU  00:11:48   35 00:43:18  22  23 00:18:17   13 01:13:23  00:12:50

  21 TRIGT                      332 TRIGT           --- B   21 EQU  00:08:45   13 00:43:22  23  20 00:21:36   25 01:13:43  00:13:10

  22 TITAN 2                    309 TITAN           --- B   22 EQU  00:11:37   33 00:42:15  19  22 00:20:02   21 01:13:54  00:13:21

  23 FLOT                       304 FLOT            --- B   23 EQU  00:08:53   14 00:42:43  20  18 00:23:06   31 01:14:42  00:14:09

  24 ATCC 2                     315 ATCC            --- B   24 EQU  00:10:54   29 00:45:06  24  25 00:18:56   18 01:14:56  00:14:23

  25 EUPEN 2                    323 EUPEN           --- B   25 EQU  00:10:50   28 00:46:11  25  27 00:20:05   22 01:17:06  00:16:33

  26 ATCC 4                     321 ATCC            --- B   26 EQU  00:11:03   31 00:47:23  28  30 00:18:52   17 01:17:18  00:16:45

  27 NSTT 2                     328 NSTT            --- B   27 EQU  00:07:58    5 00:48:18  30  26 00:22:15   27 01:18:31  00:17:58

  28 BTC 3                      334 BTC             --- B   28 EQU  00:09:33   20 00:46:16  26  24 00:22:56   29 01:18:45  00:18:12

  29 RCBT2                      336 RCBT            --- B   29 EQU  00:10:43   26 00:49:01  31  32 00:19:50   20 01:19:34  00:19:01

  30 TITAN DAMES                301 TITAN           --- B   30 EQU  00:10:47   27 00:47:01  27  28 00:22:47   28 01:20:35  00:20:02

  31 TCBM                       325 TCBM            --- B   31 EQU  00:10:16   24 00:47:46  29  29 00:22:56   29 01:20:58  00:20:25

  32 TTB                        307 TTB             --- B   32 EQU  00:10:24   25 00:49:02  32  31 00:23:36   32 01:23:02  00:22:29

  33 BTC 1                      320 BTC             --- B   33 EQU  00:10:56   30 00:53:06  33  33 00:31:05   34 01:35:07  00:34:34

  34 TITAN 4                    318 TITAN           --- B   34 EQU  00:13:03   36 00:56:10  34  34 00:31:50   35 01:41:03  00:40:30

  35 TROTTI                     316 ----            --- B   35 EQU  00:11:44   34 01:06:49  35  35 00:26:36   33 01:45:09  00:44:36

 998 NSTT 1                     312 NSTT            --- B    0 EQU  00:07:01    1 00:00:00   0   0 00:00:00    0 00:00:00