500 m22 km5 km                                                                                     Promo                                                                                                             12 juin 2011

                                                                                             2ème triathlon Herstal –Oupeye

CIRCUIT FRANCOPHONE  DE TRIATHLON  LBFTD 2011

 

Classement général

 

 PCG NOM      PRENOM            DOS CLUB   L LICNAT PRO ET PLC CAT  TPS NAT   PLN TPS VEL  PLV PNV TPS COU   PLP TPS TOT   ECART 

   1 RENAUX FLORIAN               7 TTB    F 56406  BRA B    1 M12  00:05:08    4 00:10:58   2   3 00:13:10    3 00:29:13  00:00:00

   2 VANNESPENNE ELEA             1 TCBM   F 58341  LIE B    1 F12  00:04:36    1 00:10:58   1   1 00:13:39    6 00:29:16  00:00:03

   3 FLAS MATHILDE               15 TCBM   F 57167  LIE B    2 F12  00:05:04    3 00:10:58   3   2 00:13:28    4 00:29:30  00:00:17

   4 DELHEUSY THIBAUT             2 TTB    F 56397  BRA B    2 M12  00:05:17    6 00:12:13   7   6 00:12:25    2 00:29:55  00:00:42

   5 THIEBAUT CYRIL               8 NSTT   F 58885  BRA B    3 M12  00:05:32    8 00:12:19   8   8 00:12:13    1 00:30:04  00:00:51

   6 GERNAEY EMILIE               3 TTB    F 57930  BRA B    3 F12  00:04:47    2 00:12:02   6   4 00:13:50    7 00:30:39  00:01:26

   7 SADOINE LOUISE               6 NSTT   F 56650  BRA B    4 F12  00:05:20    7 00:11:56   5   5 00:13:38    5 00:30:54  00:01:41

   8 SCHMITZ ARTHUR              14 TCBM   F 58872  LIE B    4 M12  00:05:12    5 00:12:43   9   9 00:14:21    9 00:32:16  00:03:03

   9 TOUSSAINT AMANDINE          13 TCBM   F 56920  LIE B    5 F12  00:05:42    9 00:12:55  10  10 00:14:17    8 00:32:54  00:03:41

  10 JOURDAN THIBAUD             12 TCBM   F 58871  LIE B    5 M12  00:05:56   10 00:11:54   4   7 00:16:49   10 00:34:39  00:05:26

 

 
 

   1 CUIPERS FABRICE             57 ENERGY F 56620  LIE B    1 M24  00:06:24    3 00:32:41   5   3 00:18:07    2 00:57:12  00:00:00

   2 FUMIERE MAXENCE             83 TURBO  F 58481  BRA B    2 M24  00:06:52    7 00:32:10   3   2 00:18:45    4 00:57:47  00:00:35

   3 DENIS KEVIN                 91 TURBO  F 57695  BRA B    1 MU23 00:06:50    6 00:32:35   4   5 00:18:25    3 00:57:50  00:00:38

   4 FIEVEZ TIM                  33 -----  -     0  LIE B    3 M24  00:06:22    2 00:30:39   1   1 00:21:15   11 00:58:16  00:01:04

   5 DEWALLEF PASCAL             75 TCBM   F 56005  LIE B    4 M24  00:06:50    5 00:32:55   6   6 00:19:51    5 00:59:36  00:02:24

   6 DEMARS JEREMY               44 STH    F 58328  NAM B    5 M24  00:08:37   17 00:33:23   8   9 00:17:59    1 00:59:59  00:02:47

   7 MOHON BRANDON               73 TRIGT  F 58151  LIE B    1 M18  00:06:08    1 00:33:13   7   4 00:20:59   10 01:00:20  00:03:08

   8 BLANCHY SERGE              101 TDCH   F 56780  LIE B    1 M40  00:09:59   40 00:31:53   2   8 00:21:24   13 01:03:16  00:06:04

   9 BAIJOT PIERRE               50 TURBO  F 57841  BRA B    6 M24  00:06:49    4 00:34:52  12   7 00:21:38   16 01:03:19  00:06:07

  10 NULENS LUDO                 97 -----  -     0  --- B    2 M40  00:07:38   10 00:35:06  13  10 00:22:06   19 01:04:50  00:07:38

  11 VERMER GREGOIRE             40 P8     F 58955  LIE B    3 M40  00:08:35   16 00:34:49  11  11 00:22:01   18 01:05:25  00:08:13

  12 VANLANGENAKKER STEPHANE     60 TDCH   F 56809  LIE B    7 M24  00:09:06   25 00:34:34  10  12 00:22:14   22 01:05:54  00:08:42

  13 CANISIUS PIERRE-OLIVIER     62 ----   -     0  LIE B    8 M24  00:09:24   30 00:36:45  25  23 00:19:56    7 01:06:05  00:08:53

  14 JOLET JEAN-BERNARD          59 TDCH   -     0  LIE B    9 M24  00:09:18   28 00:35:38  17  16 00:21:22   12 01:06:18  00:09:06

  15 MERCENIER ALAIN             61 -----  -     0  LIE B    4 M40  00:10:54   53 00:35:58  21  27 00:19:53    6 01:06:45  00:09:33

  16 HALLET PIERRE               49 TURBO  F 57866  LIE B   10 M24  00:08:46   22 00:36:23  24  18 00:21:44   17 01:06:53  00:09:41

  17 VILLERS YANNICK             53 TCBM   F 56456  LIE B    5 M40  00:08:41   20 00:36:20  23  17 00:22:13   21 01:07:14  00:10:02

  18 BRIERS MAARTEN              72 ZLTC   V  5694  --- B   11 M24  00:09:48   38 00:35:48  19  22 00:22:06   19 01:07:42  00:10:30

  19 MERCENIER ADRIEN            58 -----  -     0  LIE B    2 M18  00:10:50   52 00:35:32  16  24 00:21:35   15 01:07:57  00:10:45

  20 ALBORES ROBERTO             31 ESN    F 57743  LIE B   12 M24  00:07:53   11 00:37:22  26  19 00:22:53   25 01:08:08  00:10:56

  21 GROSJEAN GASPARD            92 -----  -     0  LIE B    2 MU23 00:07:37    9 00:37:58  28  21 00:22:46   24 01:08:21  00:11:09

  22 PIROSON CHRISTIAN           69 TDCH   F 56881  LIE B   13 M24  00:10:07   43 00:35:13  14  20 00:23:05   27 01:08:25  00:11:13

  23 KRIER YOHAN                 86 ATCC   F 57573  LIE B    3 M18  00:08:50   24 00:36:03  22  15 00:24:08   34 01:09:01  00:11:49

  24 COLON ROLAND                70 TITAN  F 57994  HAI B    1 M50  00:11:09   58 00:35:39  18  26 00:22:35   23 01:09:23  00:12:11

  25 GREGOIRE VALERIE             4 STH    F 58327  NAM B    1 F24  00:10:40   48 00:38:11  30  33 00:20:50    8 01:09:41  00:12:29

  26 DEFOSSE JEAN-MARIE          76 TDCH   F 56175  LIE B    2 M50  00:11:16   60 00:35:13  15  25 00:23:14   30 01:09:43  00:12:31

  27 PTAK DOMINIQUE              48 -----  -     0  LIE B    6 M40  00:08:38   18 00:39:10  31  31 00:23:06   28 01:10:54  00:13:42

  28 DEBOCK JULIE                 1 TITAN  F 56998  BRA B    2 F24  00:09:47   37 00:37:52  27  28 00:23:26   32 01:11:05  00:13:53

  29 VAN CAESEELE MATTY          94 -----  -     0  --- B   14 M24  00:07:24    8 00:40:17  35  29 00:24:34   37 01:12:15  00:15:03

  30 SANCHEZ JOUSSET DANIEL      82 -----  -     0  LIE B   15 M24  00:08:49   23 00:39:43  32  32 00:23:50   33 01:12:22  00:15:10

  31 HUBERT RACHEL                7 ESN    F 58901  LIE B    3 F24  00:08:05   13 00:41:40  40  37 00:23:11   29 01:12:56  00:15:44

  32 ROEMERS SANDRA               8 TDCH   F 56783  LIE B    4 F24  00:09:14   26 00:40:15  34  36 00:24:55   38 01:14:24  00:17:12

  33 MANCA ANTONIO               34 -----  -     0  LIE B    7 M40  00:09:46   36 00:43:49  45  43 00:20:53    9 01:14:28  00:17:16

  34 JOLET FRANCOISE              9 TDCH   F 56806  LIE B    5 F24  00:08:43   21 00:40:25  36  34 00:25:40   41 01:14:48  00:17:36

  35 SKUPIEWSKI GREGORY          63 -----  -     0  LIE B   16 M24  00:10:46   49 00:42:50  43  44 00:21:28   14 01:15:04  00:17:52

  36 DETRY CEDRIC                65 ATCC   F 58692  HAI B   17 M24  00:09:27   31 00:40:36  37  38 00:25:02   39 01:15:05  00:17:53

  37 KRIER MICHEL                85 ATCC   F 57574  HAI B    8 M40  00:09:23   29 00:39:58  33  35 00:26:41   46 01:16:02  00:18:50

  38 GUILLEAUME KEVIN            84 -----  -     0  LIE B    3 MU23 00:09:41   35 00:38:01  29  30 00:29:02   54 01:16:44  00:19:32

  39 CAMPAGNOLO PASCAL           46 ----   -     0  LIE B    9 M40  00:10:07   42 00:43:41  44  45 00:24:10   35 01:17:58  00:20:46

  40 LION PASCAL                 96 -----  -     0  LIE B   10 M40  00:08:19   15 00:46:49  55  47 00:22:53   25 01:18:01  00:20:49

  41 WOUTERS PIERRE              36 -----  -     0  LIE B   18 M24  00:12:28   63 00:40:47  38  42 00:25:03   40 01:18:18  00:21:06

  42 BONHEMME LAURENCE           14 -----  -     0  LIE B    1 F40  00:09:37   34 00:42:17  42  40 00:27:13   50 01:19:07  00:21:55

  43 WOSKA NICOLAS               35 -----  -     0  LIE B   19 M24  00:08:03   12 00:44:53  47  41 00:26:33   45 01:19:29  00:22:17

  44 CIOPPA FRANCO               74 ----   -     0  LIE B   11 M40  00:10:24   46 00:43:51  46  46 00:26:52   48 01:21:07  00:23:55

  45 DEFRANCE JEAN-PAUL          55 -----  -     0  LIE B   12 M40  00:10:08   44 00:45:22  49  49 00:25:53   42 01:21:23  00:24:11

  46 LIBERT LAURENT              54 -----  -     0  LIE B   20 M24  00:09:55   39 00:47:21  57  55 00:24:11   36 01:21:27  00:24:15

  47 BOONEN FABRICE              79 -----  -     0  LIE B   21 M24  00:14:37   67 00:40:47  39  48 00:26:17   43 01:21:41  00:24:29

  48 SAFIN ANTOINE               66 -----  -     0  LIE B   22 M24  00:10:39   47 00:45:35  50  51 00:26:19   44 01:22:33  00:25:21

  49 DELOGE JEAN-FRANCOIS        42 -----  -     0  LIE B   23 M24  00:14:13   64 00:46:57  56  62 00:23:15   31 01:24:25  00:27:13

  50 BAUDOIN ANNE-FRANCOISE      10 -----  -     0  LIE B    6 F24  00:11:44   62 00:45:50  52  57 00:27:08   49 01:24:42  00:27:30

  50 DE RAMMELAERE CHRISTOPHE    67 ESN    -     0  LIE B   24 M24  00:09:31   32 00:47:44  58  54 00:27:27   51 01:24:42  00:27:30

  52 AERTS VERONIQUE             12 TITAN  F 58358  HAI B    2 F40  00:09:33   33 00:42:13  41  39 00:33:38   62 01:25:24  00:28:12

  53 SOUGNEZ CEDRIC             102 -----  -     0  LIE B   25 M24  00:10:49   51 00:48:47  60  59 00:26:47   47 01:26:23  00:29:11

  54 STASSEN KEVIN               90 TURBO  F 58203  BRA B   26 M24  00:08:38   19 00:48:24  59  53 00:30:09   58 01:27:11  00:29:59

  55 DOSSIN DANIEL               47 ----   -     0  LIE B   13 M40  00:10:59   55 00:46:45  54  58 00:30:01   57 01:27:45  00:30:33

  56 CLOTTEAU JACKY              81 -----  -     0  LIE B   27 M24  00:11:06   57 00:46:19  53  56 00:30:29   59 01:27:54  00:30:42

  57 DE MARCHIN PHILIPPE         38 -----  -     0  LIE B    3 M50  00:11:11   59 00:45:00  48  50 00:31:57   61 01:28:08  00:30:56

  58 FIASSE ALEXANDRA             2 -----  -     0  LIE B    7 F24  00:09:15   27 00:50:37  62  61 00:29:22   55 01:29:14  00:32:02

  59 DE MARCHIN ERIC             39 -----  -     0  LIE B   14 M40  00:10:58   54 00:45:43  51  52 00:33:39   63 01:30:20  00:33:08

  60 SCHIEPERS ISABELLE           5 ----   -     0  --- B    8 F24  00:10:47   50 00:49:01  61  60 00:30:45   60 01:30:33  00:33:21

  61 CIOPPA ANTHONY              32 -----  -     0  LIE B    4 M18  00:11:02   56 00:53:46  64  63 00:28:42   53 01:33:30  00:36:18

  62 STELEN FREDERIC             43 -----  -     0  LIE B   28 M24  00:14:16   65 00:50:51  63  64 00:29:43   56 01:34:50  00:37:38

  63 VANBRABANT RAPHAEL          68 -----  -     0  LIE B   29 M24  00:10:18   45 01:04:22  66  66 00:27:30   52 01:42:10  00:44:58

  64 VANHOVE MARIELLE            13 -----  -     0  LIE B    3 F40  00:11:34   61 00:58:27  65  65 00:42:51   64 01:52:52  00:55:40

 998 VAN HOUTTE GABRIEL          77 BIN    F 56497  BRA B    0 M60  00:14:26   66 00:00:00   0   0 00:00:00    0 00:00:00 

 998 GUCKEL IRWIN                93 TCBM   F 56532  LIE B    0 M24  00:08:16   14 00:35:49  20  13 00:00:00    0 00:00:00 

 998 DEBOCK CHRISTIAN           100 TITAN  F 58390  BRA B    0 M50  00:10:05   41 00:34:02   9  14 00:00:00    0 00:00:00 

 

 

 
 

Classement licencés

 

 PCG NOM      PRENOM            DOS CLUB   L LICNAT PRO ET PLC CAT  TPS NAT   PLN TPS VEL  PLV PNV TPS COU   PLP TPS TOT   ECART 

 

 
 

   1 CUIPERS FABRICE             57 ENERGY F 56620  LIE B    1 M24  00:06:24    2 00:32:41   4   2 00:18:07    2 00:57:12  00:00:00

   2 FUMIERE MAXENCE             83 TURBO  F 58481  BRA B    2 M24  00:06:52    6 00:32:10   2   1 00:18:45    4 00:57:47  00:00:35

   3 DENIS KEVIN                 91 TURBO  F 57695  BRA B    1 MU23 00:06:50    5 00:32:35   3   4 00:18:25    3 00:57:50  00:00:38

   4 DEWALLEF PASCAL             75 TCBM   F 56005  LIE B    3 M24  00:06:50    4 00:32:55   5   5 00:19:51    5 00:59:36  00:02:24

   5 DEMARS JEREMY               44 STH    F 58328  NAM B    4 M24  00:08:37   11 00:33:23   7   8 00:17:59    1 00:59:59  00:02:47

   6 MOHON BRANDON               73 TRIGT  F 58151  LIE B    1 M18  00:06:08    1 00:33:13   6   3 00:20:59    7 01:00:20  00:03:08

   7 BLANCHY SERGE              101 TDCH   F 56780  LIE B    1 M40  00:09:59   24 00:31:53   1   7 00:21:24    8 01:03:16  00:06:04

   8 BAIJOT PIERRE               50 TURBO  F 57841  BRA B    5 M24  00:06:49    3 00:34:52  11   6 00:21:38    9 01:03:19  00:06:07

   9 VERMER GREGOIRE             40 P8     F 58955  LIE B    2 M40  00:08:35   10 00:34:49  10   9 00:22:01   11 01:05:25  00:08:13

  10 VANLANGENAKKER STEPHANE     60 TDCH   F 56809  LIE B    6 M24  00:09:06   17 00:34:34   9  10 00:22:14   14 01:05:54  00:08:42

  11 HALLET PIERRE               49 TURBO  F 57866  LIE B    7 M24  00:08:46   15 00:36:23  19  15 00:21:44   10 01:06:53  00:09:41

  12 VILLERS YANNICK             53 TCBM   F 56456  LIE B    3 M40  00:08:41   13 00:36:20  18  14 00:22:13   13 01:07:14  00:10:02

  13 BRIERS MAARTEN              72 ZLTC   V  5694  --- B    8 M24  00:09:48   23 00:35:48  15  18 00:22:06   12 01:07:42  00:10:30

  14 ALBORES ROBERTO             31 ESN    F 57743  LIE B    9 M24  00:07:53    7 00:37:22  20  16 00:22:53   16 01:08:08  00:10:56

  15 PIROSON CHRISTIAN           69 TDCH   F 56881  LIE B   10 M24  00:10:07   26 00:35:13  12  17 00:23:05   17 01:08:25  00:11:13

  16 KRIER YOHAN                 86 ATCC   F 57573  LIE B    2 M18  00:08:50   16 00:36:03  17  13 00:24:08   21 01:09:01  00:11:49

  17 COLON ROLAND                70 TITAN  F 57994  HAI B    1 M50  00:11:09   28 00:35:39  14  20 00:22:35   15 01:09:23  00:12:11

  18 GREGOIRE VALERIE             4 STH    F 58327  NAM B    1 F24  00:10:40   27 00:38:11  22  22 00:20:50    6 01:09:41  00:12:29

  19 DEFOSSE JEAN-MARIE          76 TDCH   F 56175  LIE B    2 M50  00:11:16   29 00:35:13  13  19 00:23:14   19 01:09:43  00:12:31

  20 DEBOCK JULIE                 1 TITAN  F 56998  BRA B    2 F24  00:09:47   22 00:37:52  21  21 00:23:26   20 01:11:05  00:13:53

  21 HUBERT RACHEL                7 ESN    F 58901  LIE B    3 F24  00:08:05    8 00:41:40  27  26 00:23:11   18 01:12:56  00:15:44

  22 ROEMERS SANDRA               8 TDCH   F 56783  LIE B    4 F24  00:09:14   18 00:40:15  24  25 00:24:55   22 01:14:24  00:17:12

  23 JOLET FRANCOISE              9 TDCH   F 56806  LIE B    5 F24  00:08:43   14 00:40:25  25  23 00:25:40   24 01:14:48  00:17:36

  24 DETRY CEDRIC                65 ATCC   F 58692  HAI B   11 M24  00:09:27   20 00:40:36  26  27 00:25:02   23 01:15:05  00:17:53

  25 KRIER MICHEL                85 ATCC   F 57574  HAI B    4 M40  00:09:23   19 00:39:58  23  24 00:26:41   25 01:16:02  00:18:50

  26 AERTS VERONIQUE             12 TITAN  F 58358  HAI B    1 F40  00:09:33   21 00:42:13  28  28 00:33:38   27 01:25:24  00:28:12

  27 STASSEN KEVIN               90 TURBO  F 58203  BRA B   12 M24  00:08:38   12 00:48:24  29  29 00:30:09   26 01:27:11  00:29:59

 998 VAN HOUTTE GABRIEL          77 BIN    F 56497  BRA B    0 M60  00:14:26   30 00:00:00   0   0 00:00:00    0 00:00:00 

 998 GUCKEL IRWIN                93 TCBM   F 56532  LIE B    0 M24  00:08:16    9 00:35:49  16  11 00:00:00    0 00:00:00 

 998 DEBOCK CHRISTIAN           100 TITAN  F 58390  BRA B    0 M50  00:10:05   25 00:34:02   8  12 00:00:00    0 00:00:00 

 

 
 

 


Classement non-licenciés

 

 PCG NOM      PRENOM            DOS CLUB   L LICNAT PRO ET PLC CAT  TPS NAT   PLN TPS VEL  PLV PNV TPS COU   PLP TPS TOT   ECART 

 

 
 

   1 FIEVEZ TIM                  33 -----  -     0  LIE B    1 M24  00:06:22    1 00:30:39   1   1 00:21:15    4 00:58:16  00:00:00

   2 NULENS LUDO                 97 -----  -     0  --- B    1 M40  00:07:38    4 00:35:06   2   2 00:22:06    8 01:04:50  00:06:34

   3 CANISIUS PIERRE-OLIVIER     62 ----   -     0  LIE B    2 M24  00:09:24   11 00:36:45   6   5 00:19:56    2 01:06:05  00:07:49

   4 JOLET JEAN-BERNARD          59 TDCH   -     0  LIE B    3 M24  00:09:18   10 00:35:38   4   3 00:21:22    5 01:06:18  00:08:02

   5 MERCENIER ALAIN             61 -----  -     0  LIE B    2 M40  00:10:54   26 00:35:58   5   7 00:19:53    1 01:06:45  00:08:29

   6 MERCENIER ADRIEN            58 -----  -     0  LIE B    1 M18  00:10:50   25 00:35:32   3   6 00:21:35    7 01:07:57  00:09:41

   7 GROSJEAN GASPARD            92 -----  -     0  LIE B    1 MU23 00:07:37    3 00:37:58   7   4 00:22:46    9 01:08:21  00:10:05

   8 PTAK DOMINIQUE              48 -----  -     0  LIE B    3 M40  00:08:38    7 00:39:10   9  10 00:23:06   11 01:10:54  00:12:38

   9 VAN CAESEELE MATTY          94 -----  -     0  --- B    4 M24  00:07:24    2 00:40:17  11   8 00:24:34   16 01:12:15  00:13:59

  10 SANCHEZ JOUSSET DANIEL      82 -----  -     0  LIE B    5 M24  00:08:49    8 00:39:43  10  11 00:23:50   13 01:12:22  00:14:06

  11 MANCA ANTONIO               34 -----  -     0  LIE B    4 M40  00:09:46   15 00:43:49  17  15 00:20:53    3 01:14:28  00:16:12

  12 SKUPIEWSKI GREGORY          63 -----  -     0  LIE B    6 M24  00:10:46   22 00:42:50  15  16 00:21:28    6 01:15:04  00:16:48

  13 GUILLEAUME KEVIN            84 -----  -     0  LIE B    2 MU23 00:09:41   14 00:38:01   8   9 00:29:02   29 01:16:44  00:18:28

  14 CAMPAGNOLO PASCAL           46 ----   -     0  LIE B    5 M40  00:10:07   17 00:43:41  16  17 00:24:10   14 01:17:58  00:19:42

  15 LION PASCAL                 96 -----  -     0  LIE B    6 M40  00:08:19    6 00:46:49  27  19 00:22:53   10 01:18:01  00:19:45

  16 WOUTERS PIERRE              36 -----  -     0  LIE B    7 M24  00:12:28   34 00:40:47  12  14 00:25:03   17 01:18:18  00:20:02

  17 BONHEMME LAURENCE           14 -----  -     0  LIE B    1 F40  00:09:37   13 00:42:17  14  12 00:27:13   25 01:19:07  00:20:51

  18 WOSKA NICOLAS               35 -----  -     0  LIE B    8 M24  00:08:03    5 00:44:53  19  13 00:26:33   21 01:19:29  00:21:13

  19 CIOPPA FRANCO               74 ----   -     0  LIE B    7 M40  00:10:24   20 00:43:51  18  18 00:26:52   23 01:21:07  00:22:51

  20 DEFRANCE JEAN-PAUL          55 -----  -     0  LIE B    8 M40  00:10:08   18 00:45:22  21  21 00:25:53   18 01:21:23  00:23:07

  21 LIBERT LAURENT              54 -----  -     0  LIE B    9 M24  00:09:55   16 00:47:21  29  26 00:24:11   15 01:21:27  00:23:11

  22 BOONEN FABRICE              79 -----  -     0  LIE B   10 M24  00:14:37   37 00:40:47  13  20 00:26:17   19 01:21:41  00:23:25

  23 SAFIN ANTOINE               66 -----  -     0  LIE B   11 M24  00:10:39   21 00:45:35  22  23 00:26:19   20 01:22:33  00:24:17

  24 DELOGE JEAN-FRANCOIS        42 -----  -     0  LIE B   12 M24  00:14:13   35 00:46:57  28  33 00:23:15   12 01:24:25  00:26:09

  25 BAUDOIN ANNE-FRANCOISE      10 -----  -     0  LIE B    1 F24  00:11:44   33 00:45:50  24  28 00:27:08   24 01:24:42  00:26:26

  25 DE RAMMELAERE CHRISTOPHE    67 ESN    -     0  LIE B   13 M24  00:09:31   12 00:47:44  30  25 00:27:27   26 01:24:42  00:26:26

  27 SOUGNEZ CEDRIC             102 -----  -     0  LIE B   14 M24  00:10:49   24 00:48:47  31  30 00:26:47   22 01:26:23  00:28:07

  28 DOSSIN DANIEL               47 ----   -     0  LIE B    9 M40  00:10:59   28 00:46:45  26  29 00:30:01   32 01:27:45  00:29:29

  29 CLOTTEAU JACKY              81 -----  -     0  LIE B   15 M24  00:11:06   30 00:46:19  25  27 00:30:29   33 01:27:54  00:29:38

  30 DE MARCHIN PHILIPPE         38 -----  -     0  LIE B    1 M50  00:11:11   31 00:45:00  20  22 00:31:57   35 01:28:08  00:29:52

  31 FIASSE ALEXANDRA             2 -----  -     0  LIE B    2 F24  00:09:15    9 00:50:37  33  32 00:29:22   30 01:29:14  00:30:58

  32 DE MARCHIN ERIC             39 -----  -     0  LIE B   10 M40  00:10:58   27 00:45:43  23  24 00:33:39   36 01:30:20  00:32:04

  33 SCHIEPERS ISABELLE           5 ----   -     0  --- B    3 F24  00:10:47   23 00:49:01  32  31 00:30:45   34 01:30:33  00:32:17

  34 CIOPPA ANTHONY              32 -----  -     0  LIE B    2 M18  00:11:02   29 00:53:46  35  34 00:28:42   28 01:33:30  00:35:14

  35 STELEN FREDERIC             43 -----  -     0  LIE B   16 M24  00:14:16   36 00:50:51  34  35 00:29:43   31 01:34:50  00:36:34

  36 VANBRABANT RAPHAEL          68 -----  -     0  LIE B   17 M24  00:10:18   19 01:04:22  37  37 00:27:30   27 01:42:10  00:43:54

  37 VANHOVE MARIELLE            13 -----  -     0  LIE B    2 F40  00:11:34   32 00:58:27  36  36 00:42:51   37 01:52:52  00:54:36